063-3935088

Customer Support

List of Major Shareholders

Overview of Shareholders’ Data as of 31/05/2022

OrderList of major shareholdersNumber of shares(shares)%shares
1Ms. Orasa Wimolchalao266,659,64840.700
2Mr. Krirk Leekasem138,962,81721.210
3Company Thai NVDR Co., Ltd.12,819,9571.957
4Mr. Wichian Srimuninnimit10,826,7701.652
5Mr. Kovit Puawilai5,670,0000.865
6Mr. Thirawat Jirakarunphong5,004,5000.764
7Mr. Surachet Chapattamanon4,944,4500.755
8Mrs. Kritika Puavilai4,856,2500.741
9Ms. La Manojit4,749,0000.725
10Mr.Paiboon Thaweerutjana3,675,0000.561
11Mr. Prakit Kanchanachumphon3,567,0300.544