[se_lang_switcher]
SE - SiamEast Solutions - SiamEast

SiamEast Solutions PCL

Solutions Excellence

List of Major Shareholders

Overview of Shareholders’ Data as of 13/03/2024

Major Shareholders

No.Name-SurnameNumber of Shares%
1Miss Orasa Vimolchalao276,535,93140.70
2Mr. Kirk Leekasem154,717,14822.77
3Mr. Sittichai Leekasem7,491,3061.10
4Mr. Vichien Srimuninnimit12,411,4611.83
5Mr. Chanapat Apiwonopas7,400,0001.09
6Mr. Worawit Chottananurak7,308,7001.08
7Thai NVDR Company Limited6,674,7900.98
8Mr. Surachet Chaipatamanont5,127,5770.75
9Mr. Jarupoj Neesanun5,081,4810.75
10Mr. Prakit Kanjanachumpon4,479,0000.66
11Miss Supaporn Pattanapaisal4,409,5220.65
12Mrs. Krittika Puavilai5,912,5000.87
13Mr. Kovit Puavilai4,064,2590.60